kop200Lkop400kop200R
          Evenementen kalender 2024 Aangepast 27 februari 2024
    Evenementen Websites                  
                         
za 02-mrt   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK HA           Def.
za 02-mrt   NSK Indoor wedstrijd  nskindoor@avphoenix.nl         EDM 1-2 BB Zelf   Def.
zo 10-mrt   Loopevenement  Amsterdam Atos LV         IPA +K+S JV PD   Def.
vr 29-mrt   Baanwedstrijd  Soest Pijnenburg         EDM 1-2       Aanvr.
za 30-mrt   Loopevenement  Amsterdam Indie Runner         IPH JV PD   Def.
za 30-mrt   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Altis EDM       EDM 1-2 Zelf Zelf   Def.
                         
za 06-apr   Loopevenement  Zegveld         IP +K+S JV PD   Def.
za 06-apr  Competitie U14/16  Utrecht Phoenix/U-track ET/AKS EK NL   EDM 1-2 ER RR   Def.
za 13-apr  Competitie Pupillen  Utrecht Phoenix ET/AKS RvW NL           Def.
zo 14-apr  Competitie U18/20  Amersfoort Altis EDM       EDM 1-2 Zelf Zelf   Voorl.
di 23-apr   Zomeravond Cup 1  Utrecht Hellas ZA Cup         IP +S JV PD HA Def.
                         
vr 03-mei   Track Meeting 1  Utrecht Trackmeeting         EDM 1-2-3 HS LP HA Def.
za 11-mei   Baanwedstrijd  Amsterdam AAC ET CM RvW   EDM 1       Voorl.
di 14-mei   Zomeravond Cup 2  Utrecht Hellas ZA Cup         IP +S JV     Def.
wo 15-mei  Dorpsloop  Amersfoort Altis Hoogland         IP JV     Def.
za 18-mei  Competitie U14/16  Amersfoort Altis EDM       EDM 1 Zelf     Def.
vr 24-mei   Track Meeting 2  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS EK RvW   EDM 1-2-3 BB LP   Def.
wo 29-mei   Zomeravond Cup 3  Utrecht Hellas ZA Cup         IP +S JV EK   Def.
                         
za 01-jun  Competitie Pupillen  Zeist Fit ET/AKS RvW             Def.
wo 12-jun   Zomeravond Cup 4  Utrecht Hellas ZA Cup         IP +S JV EK   Def.
vr 14-jun  Asics NK Atletiek  Utrecht Phoenix         EDM 1-2-3 BB HS LP Def.
za 15-jun  Asics NK Atletiek  Utrecht Phoenix         EDM 1-2-3 BB LP   Def.
zo 16-jun  Asics NK Atletiek  Utrecht Phoenix         EDM 1-2-3 HS LP   Def.
za 22-jun  Competitie U14/16  Culemborg Statina ET/AKS NL RvW   EDM 1-2 BB RR   Def.
za 29-jun   Loopevenement  Herwijnen Lingewaalloop         IP +K JV HA   Def.
zo 30-jun   Werpevenement  Huizen Zuidwal         EDM 1-2       Aanvr.
                         
vr 05-jul   Track Meeting 3  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS       EDM 1-2-3 HS HA   Def.
za 06-jul  Competitie Pupillen  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK NL           Def.
vr 12-jul   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Altis EDM       EDM 1 Zelf     Def.
                         
vr 02-aug   Track Meeting 4  Utrecht Trackmeeting         EDM 1-2-3 HS HA   Def.
za 24-aug   Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET EK CM   EDM 1-2+K BB HA   Def.
zo 25-aug   Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET EK CM   EDM 1-2+K BB     Def.
vr 30-aug   Track Meeting 5  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS NL RvW   EDM 1-2-3 ER LP   Def.
za 31-aug  Meerkamp  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 1-2 Zelf Zelf   Def.
                         
zo 01-sep  Meerkamp  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 1-2 Zelf Zelf   Def.
zo 01-sep   Loopevenement  Hardloopevent Harmelen         IP HA     Def.
zo 15-sep  Competitie Pupillen  Amersfoort Altis EDM       EDM Zelf     Def.
zo 29-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Phoenix/U-track ET/AKS NL HA           Def.
zo 29-sep   Werpevenement  Woerden Clytoneus EDM       EDM HS LP   Voorl.
                         
za 05-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Amersfoort Altis EDM       EDM 2-3 Zelf Zelf   Def.
zo 06-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK NL   EDM 1 ER     Def.
zo 06-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Amersfoort Altis EDM       EDM 2-3 Zelf Zelf   Def.
                         
zo 03-nov   Loopevenement  Amersfoort Altis SBR         IP +S       Voorl.
zo 10-nov   Loopevenement  Utrecht-Vleuten Trecho         IP +S       Voorl.