kop200Lkop400kop200R
          Evenementen kalender 2022 Aangepast 25 mei 2022
    Evenementen Websites                  
                         
wo 25-mei   Loopevenement  Utrecht Hellas ZA Cup         IP +S JV EK   Def.
za 28-mei  Intern. Amsterdam Battle  Amsterdam AAC ET HA CM   EDM 3 HvV     Def.
zo 29-mei   Baanwedstrijd  Culemborg Statina ET/AKS HA WA           Def.
                         
wo 08-jun   Stratenloop  Utrecht Hellas ZA Cup         IP +S JV EK   Def.
do 09-jun  VU Polderloop  Amsterdam Phanos         IPH JV HA    
vr 10-jun   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting         EDM 1-2-3 HS HvdG HA Def.
zo 12-jun  Competitie A/B junioren  Soest Pijnenburg EDM       EDM 1 Zelf     Def.
zo 19-jun  Competitie Masters  Amersfoort Altis EDM       EDM 1-2 Zelf Zelf   Def.
za 25-jun   Loopevenement  Herwijnen Lingewaalloop         IPD JV PD   Def.
                         
vr 01-jul   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 1 Zelf     Def.
za 02-jul  Competitie Pupillen  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK NL           Def.
zo 03-jul  Competitie Senioren  Almere AVA'81 ET HA TW           Def.
vr 08-jul   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting         EDM 2-3 HS GvE   Def.
di 19-jul   Baanwedstrijd  Almere AVA'81 Youth Games ET HA WA           Def.
wo 20-jul   Baanwedstrijd  Almere AVA'81 Youth Games ET HA WA           Def.
                         
vr 05-aug   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting         EDM 1-2-3 HS HvV HA Def.
za 20-aug   Baanwedstrijd  Nieuwegein Atverni ET HA WP           Def.
di 23-aug   Loopevenement  Abcoude feestweek         IPA JV HA   Def.
vr 26-aug   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting         EDM 1-2-3 HS RR GvE Def.
za 27-aug  Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET EK CM HA EDM 1-2+K BB TW   Def.
zo 28-aug   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 3 Zelf     Def.
zo 28-aug  Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET EK CM HA EDM 1-2+K BB JW   Def.
                         
zo 11-sep   Loopevenement  Nieuwegein Atverni SL         IPC HA     Def.
zo 18-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Culemborg Statina ET/AKS HA WA           Def.
zo 25-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Phoenix/U-track ET/AKS ? ?           Def.
zo 25-sep   Werpevenement  Woerden Clytoneus EDM       EDM 1+K ?     Def.
vr 30-sep   Baanwedstrijd  Baarns Lyceum ET/AKS HA CM           Def.
                         
za 01-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Nieuwegein Atverni ET NL JPS HA         Def.
zo 02-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK SU   EDM 1 WP     Def.
zo 02-okt   Werpevenement  Almere AVA'81         EDM 2 ?     Aanvr.
zo 02-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Amersfoort Altis EDM       EDM 3 Zelf     Def.
za 08-okt   Werpevenement  Almere AVA'81 EDM       EDM 1-2 ? ?   Aanvr.
zo 09-okt   Werpevenement  Almere AVA'81 EDM       EDM 1-2 ? ?   Aanvr.
zo 09-okt  AAC Sloterplasloop  Amsterdam AAC SPL         IP CM HA   Def.
                         
zo 06-nov   Loopevenement  Amersfoort Altis SBR         IP JV PD   Def.
za 12-nov   Indoor wedstrijd  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS               Def.
zo 13-nov   Loopevenement  Utrecht-Vleuten Trecho         IP JV PD   Def.
zo 27-nov   Loopevenement  RRR Run Rhenoy         IP JV PD   Def.
                         
za 17-dec   Indoor wedstrijd  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS               Def.
zo 18-dec   Indoor Utrecht  Utrecht Indoor ET/AKS               Def.
ma 26-dec   Loopevenement  Amstelveen Roda/Startbaan         IP       Optie 1