kop200Lkop400kop200R
          Evenementen kalender 2019 Aangepast 25 juni 2019
    Evenementen Websites                
                       
za 29-jun   Clubkampioenschappen  Soest Pijnenburg ET HA WA         Def.
                       
vr 05-jul   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 3 Zelf   Def.
zo 07-jul  Werpevenement  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 3 Zelf   Def.
vr 12-jul   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS HA EK WP EDM 1-2+K HvV PD Def.
za 13-jul  Werpevenement  Rotterdam Atletiek         EDM 3 BB   Def.
zo 14-jul  Werpevenement  Utrecht Hellas         EDM 2+K LvdP   Def.
wo 24-jul  NK Senioren  Atletiek Unie         EDM 2 RK   Aanvr.
do 25-jul  NK Senioren  Atletiek Unie         EDM 2 RK   Def.
vr 26-jul  NK Senioren  Atletiek Unie         EDM 2     Aanvr.
za 27-jul  NK Senioren  Atletiek Unie         EDM 2     Aanvr.
                       
vr 09-aug   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS HA EK JV EDM 1-2+K HvV RR Def.
do 15-aug   Dorpsloop  Wilnis         IPH +K+E JV HA Def.
za 24-aug  AAC Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET HA EK   EDM 1-2+K BB LvdP Def.
zo 25-aug  Altis Keistad meerkampen  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 3 Zelf   Def.
zo 25-aug  AAC Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET HA EK   EDM 1-2+K BB HvV Def.
zo 25-aug   Dorpsloop  Harmelen Fitfunrun         IPF JV PD Def.
di 27-aug   Dorpsloop  Abcoude feestweek         IPC +K+S JV HA Def.
vr 30-aug   Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS HA EK HvdG EDM 1-2+K LvdP HvdG Def.
                       
za 07-sep   Baanwedstrijd  Huizen Zuidwal ET EK HA         Def.
zo 15-sep  Sluizenloop  Nieuwegein Atverni SL         IPE +K+S JV HA Def.
za 21-sep  Bolloop Lunetten  Utrecht Bolloop         IPF Zelf   Def.
zo 22-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Nieuwegein Atverni ET HA WA WP       Def.
do 26-sep  Sponsorloop  ABN-AMRO         IPD JV HA Def.
vr 27-sep  Interlyceale ontmoeting  Eindhovens Lyceum ET/AKS HA JV   WIND 1X     Def.
za 28-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Culemborg Statina ET/AKS HA WA         Def.
zo 29-sep  Werpevenement  Huizen Zuidwal         EDM 3 IST PP Def.
zo 29-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Zeist Fit ET/AKS EK JV HA EDM 2 BB   Def.
zo 29-sep  Werpevenement  Woerden Clytoneus SP         EDM 1+K HvV   Def.
                       
za 05-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Huizen Zuidwal ET HA WA         Def.
za 05-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Amersfoort Altis         EDM 2-3 Zelf Zelf Def.
zo 06-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK JV   EDM 1 HA   Def.
zo 13-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht U-track/Phoenix ET/AKS EK HvdG         Def.
zo 13-okt  A'dam Sloterplasloop AAC  Amsterdam AAC SPL         IPB +S JV CM Def.
za 26-okt  U-track Pheidippidesloop  Utrecht PH-loop         JURYKAR HA   Def.
za 26-okt  Werpevenement  Zutphen Hanzesport         EDM 1-2+K HvV WP Def.
zo 27-okt  A'dam Middenmeerloop AV'23  Amsterdam AV'23 MM         IPC JV CM Def.
                       
zo 03-nov  Soesterberg Starbaanrun  Amersfoort Altis SBR         IPA +K+S JV PD Def.
za 09-nov   Indoor wedstrijd  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK JV         Def.
zo 10-nov  Trecho TEAMrun  Utrecht-Vleuten Trecho         IPD +S JV PD Def.
za 30-nov   Dorpsloop  RRR Run Rhenoy         IPH +K JV PD Def.
                       
za 14-dec   Indoor wedstrijd  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK ?         Def.
za 21-dec   Indoor U-track/Phoenix  Indoor Utrecht ET/AKS EK ?         Def.
zo 29-dec   Kerstloop  Amstelveen Roda/Startbaan         IPB +K+S JV PD Def.