kop200Lkop400kop200R
          Evenementen kalender 2018 Aangepast 18 januari 2018
    Evenementen Websites                
                       
za 20-jan   Indoor wedstrijd  Utrecht Indoor ET/AKS EK MR HA       Def.
za 03-feb   Indoor wedstrijd  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK JV HA       Def.
za 03-feb  NK Indoor Masters  Atletiek Unie         EDM HvdG   Def.
zo 04-feb  NK Indoor Masters  Atletiek Unie         EDM MR   Def.
za 10-feb  NK Indoor Junioren  Atletiek Unie         EDM HvdG   Def.
zo 11-feb  NK Indoor Junioren  Atletiek Unie         EDM EK PD Def.
za 17-feb  NK Indoor Senioren  Atletiek Unie         EDM WP   Def.
zo 18-feb  Bosdijkloop  Vinkeveen TTC De Merel       HA IPA +K+S JV PD Def.
zo 18-feb  NK Indoor Senioren  Atletiek Unie         EDM WP   Def.
                       
za 03-mrt   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK WP HA       Def.
zo 11-mrt  A'dam Mokumse Vrouwenloop  Amsterdam AAC MVL         IPH HA   Def.
zo 11-mrt  A'dam Louis Vinkloop Atos  Amsterdam Atos LV         IPBX +S JV PD Def.
za 17-mrt   Indoor wedstrijd  Heerenveen AV ET/AKS EK WP         Def.
zo 25-mrt  IJsselTrail  Ijsselstein         IPH Zelf   Def.
di 27-mrt   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Triathlon BC Lamp JV HA         Def.
                       
za 07-apr   Dorpsloop  Zegveld         IPC +E JV PD Def.
za 07-apr   Baanwedstrijd  Huizen Zuidwal ET             Def.
zo 08-apr  A'dam Nescioloop  Amsterdam AV'23 Nescio         IPA +K+S JV PD Def.
vr 13-apr  Olympic Moves voorronde  Oostvaarders College ET             Def.
za 14-apr  Competitie C-D Junioren  Utrecht Phoenix/U-track ET/AKS       EDM 1+K     Optie 1
zo 15-apr   Baanwedstrijd  Huizen Benenergiek ET             Def.
di 17-apr   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Triathlon BC Lamp HA           Def.
za 21-apr  Competitie Pupillen  Utrecht Phoenix/U-track ET/AKS HA           Def.
di 24-apr  Hellas Zomeravond Cup  Utrecht ZA Cup         IPE +K+S JV   Def.
za 28-apr  NK Masters Werp5kamp  Zutphen Hanzesport         EDM 1-2+K     Def.
zo 29-apr  NK Masters Werp5kamp  Zutphen Hanzesport         EDM 1-2+K     Def.
                       
di 08-mei   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Triathlon BC Lamp HA           Def.
do 10-mei  AAC Battle of B  Amsterdam AAC ET HA EK   EDM 1+K     Def.
vr 11-mei  Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS EK   HA EDM 1-2+K     Def.
za 12-mei  NK Teams  Amsterdam Phanos         EDM 1+K     Voorl.
di 15-mei  Hellas Zomeravond Cup  Utrecht ZA Cup         IP +K+S JV   Def.
za 19-mei  Competitie C-D Junioren  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK     EDM 1+K     Voorl.
za 19-mei  Competitie C-D Junioren  Amersfoort Altis   ?           Aanvr.
di 22-mei   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Triathlon BC Lamp JV           Voorl.
za 26-mei   Baanwedstrijd  Culemborg Statina ET/AKS             Def.
di 29-mei   Baanwedstrijd  Amersfoort Triathlon BC Lamp HA           Def.
wo 30-mei  Hellas Zomeravond Cup  Utrecht ZA Cup         IPE +K+S JV   Def.
                       
vr 01-jun  NK Masters  Gouda AV         EDM 1+K     Def.
vr 01-jun  Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS EK   HA EDM 1-2+K     Def.
za 02-jun  NK Masters  Gouda AV         EDM 1+K     Def.
za 02-jun  Competitie Pupillen  Nieuwegein Atverni ET             Def.
zo 03-jun  NK Masters  Gouda AV         EDM 1+K     Def.
zo 10-jun  Competitie Masters  Zeist Fit ET       EDM 1+K     Optie
wo 13-jun  Hellas Zomeravond Cup  Utrecht ZA Cup         IPE +K+S JV   Def.
za 23-jun  Competitie Pupillen  Huizen Zuidwal ET             Def.
zo 24-jun  Hamersveldloop  Amersfoort Triathlon HVL         IP JV   Def.
za 30-jun  Competitie C-D Junioren  Soest Pijnenburg ET HA     WIND 2X     Optie
za 30-jun  Competitie C-D Junioren  Hilversum GAC         EDM     Optie
                       
za 07-jul  Competitie Pupillen  Zeist Fit ET/AKS HA WA         Def.
vr 13-jul  Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS EK   HA EDM 1-2+K     Def.
di 24-jul  Youth Games  Almere AVA'81 Youth Games ET/AKS HA     EDM     Aanvr.
wo 25-jul  Youth Games  Almere AVA'81 Youth Games ET/AKS HA     EDM     Aanvr.
                       
vr 03-aug  Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS EK   HA EDM 1-2+K     Def.
do 16-aug   Dorpsloop  Wilnis         IP +K +E JV HA Def.
vr 24-aug   Dorpsloop  Baambrugge ijsclub         IP +K JV   Def.
za 25-aug  AAC Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET EK HA   EDM 1-2+K     Def.
zo 26-aug  AAC Nationale C-spelen  Amsterdam AAC ET EK HA   EDM 1-2+K     Def.
di 28-aug   Dorpsloop  Abcoude feestweek         IP +K JV HA Def.
vr 31-aug  Track Meeting  Utrecht Trackmeeting ET/AKS EK   HA EDM 1-2+K     Def.
                       
zo 02-sep  Nationale D-spelen  Amsterdam Phanos         EDM 1-2+K     Def.
zo 09-sep  Sluizenloop  Nieuwegein Atverni SL         IP +S JV   Def.
za 15-sep  Bolloop Lunetten  Utrecht Bolloop         IP JV ZELF Def.
za 15-sep  Competitie Pupillen Finale  Utrecht Hellas ET EK HA         Def.
zo 16-sep  Werpevenement  Huizen Zuidwal         EDM     Def.
za 22-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Soest Pijnenburg ET HA WA         Def.
zo 23-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Nieuwegein Atverni ET   EK         Def.
za 29-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Culemborg Statina ET/AKS HA           Def.
zo 30-sep   Clubkampioenschappen  Zeist Fit ET/AKS HA WA   EDM 1 MR   Def.
                       
za 06-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Huizen Zuidwal ET HA           Def.
zo 07-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht Hellas ET/AKS EK     EDM 1+K     Def.
zo 14-okt   Clubkampioenschappen  Utrecht U-track/Phoenix ET/AKS HA           Def.
za 27-okt  U-track Pheidippidesloop  Utrecht PH-loop         IP     Voorl.
za 27-okt  Werpevenement  Zutphen Hanzesport       HA EDM 1-2+K     Def.
zo 28-okt  A'dam Middenmeerloop AV'23  Amsterdam AV'23 MM         IP +S     Voorl.
                       
zo 04-nov  Soesterberg Starbaanrun  Amersfoort Altis SBR         IP +K+S JV   Def.
zo 11-nov  Trecho TEAMrun  Utrecht-Vleuten Trecho         IP +K+S JV   Def.
                       
zo 30-dec   Dorpsloop  Amstelveen Roda/Startbaan         IP +K+S     Def.